rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 22 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Delphi Community High School Delphi Community 6:00 pm | Delphi Community Feb 22 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Delphi Community High School Delphi Community 7:00 pm | Delphi Community Feb 23 Boys Junior High Swimming vs. Delphi Community High School Delphi Community High School 6:00 pm | Carroll

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 15 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Tri-County Middle-Senior High School Tri-County Middle-Senior High School 6:00 pm | Tri-County Middle-Senior High School Feb 15 Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Tri-County Middle-Senior High School Tri-County Middle-Senior High School 7:00 pm | Tri-County Middle-Senior High School Feb 16 Girls Junior High Swimming vs. Benton Central Jr-Sr High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 08 Boys Varsity Swimming at Delphi Community High School Delphi Community High School 6:00 pm | Delphi Community High School Feb 08 Girls Varsity Swimming at Delphi Community High School Delphi Community High School 6:00 pm | Delphi Community High School Feb 08 Boys Varsity Basketball at Maconaquah High School Maconaquah High School 6:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 03 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at North White High School North White High School 6:00 pm | North White High School Feb 03 Boys Junior High Swimming at Elwood Community High School Elwood Community High School 6:00 pm | Elwood Community High School Feb 03 Girls Junior High Swimming at Elwood Community High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Logansport JH Red (B) Logansport JH Red (B) 6:00 pm | Columbia Middle School – Logansport RED Jan 25 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Sheridan High School Sheridan High School 6:00 pm | Carroll Jr-Sr High School (Flora) Jan 25 Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Columbia Middle School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 18 Girls Varsity Swimming at South Newton High School South Newton High School 6:00 pm | South Newton High School Jan 18 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Caston Jr-Sr High School Caston Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm | Caston Jr-Sr High School Jan 18 Boys Varsity Swimming at South Newton High School South Newton

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Frontier Jr-Sr High School Frontier Jr-Sr High School 6:00 pm | Baseball Diamond Jan 11 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. HHC Tournament CANCELED – HHC Tournament 6:00 pm | Baseball Diamond Jan 11 Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. HHC Tournament CANCELED – HHC Tournament 7:00 pm | Baseball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Eastern Jr & Sr High School Eastern Jr & Sr High School 6:00 pm | Tennis Courts Jan 04 Varsity Wrestling at Rossville Middle/Sr High School 6:00 pm | Fieldhouse 1 Jan 04 Boys Varsity Swimming at Frankfort High School Frankfort High School 6:00 pm | Frankfort High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at Clinton Central, Carroll (Flora), Clinton Prairie, Tri-Central Clinton Central, Carroll (Flora), Clinton Prairie, Tri-Central TBA | Clinton Central Junior-Senior High School Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tipton Holiday Tourney Tipton Holiday Tourney TBA | Tipton High School Dec 29 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at JV Holiday Tournament JV

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at Clinton Central, Carroll (Flora), Clinton Prairie, Tri-Central Clinton Central, Carroll (Flora), Clinton Prairie, Tri-Central TBA | Clinton Central Junior-Senior High School Dec 29 Girls Varsity Basketball at Tipton Holiday Tourney Tipton Holiday Tourney TBA | Tipton High School Dec 29 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at JV Holiday Tournament JV